Calendar


« Prev September 2020 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
  1
* 12-12:50 piper 12-12:50 piper

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Patrick Driscoll1:20-2:10 Patrick Driscoll

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30 full Bennett 9:30 full Bennett

Time: 9:30 pm


2
* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 kristjan train 1/29-10 kristjan train 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack

Time: 11:00 am


* 11-12 Mike S 1/211-12 Mike S 1/2

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:30-2:10 Goli1:30-2:10 Goli

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


3
* 10:30-11:20 Veronica 10:30-11:20 Veronica

Time: 10:30 am


* 11:55 apple11:55 apple

Time: 11:55 am


* 1:20-2:10 Pat1:20-2:10 Pat

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


4
* 7-8 Teohn7-8 Teohn

Time: 7:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:30-10:30 Kristjan 1/29:30-10:30 Kristjan 1/2

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:30-11:20 Veronica 10:30-11:20 Veronica

Time: 10:30 am


* 1:20-2:10 Veronica 1:20-2:10 Veronica

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 HS group 2:10-3 HS group

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


5
* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:25-8:15 Haley b7:25-8:15 Haley b

Time: 7:25 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 2-3 t 1/22-3 t 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-6 Mecca 3-6 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-7:30 Jared jus b full6-7:30 Jared jus b full

Time: 6:00 pm


6
* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-12:50 Dylan dom12-12:50 Dylan dom

Time: 12:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


7
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 8:10-9 Patrick8:10-9 Patrick

Time: 8:10 am


* 9-10:30 kristjan9-10:30 kristjan

Time: 9:00 am


* 12-3 Teohn 1/212-3 Teohn 1/2

Time: 12:00 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4:30-6:50 Emily train 1/24:30-6:50 Emily train 1/2

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 Teohn8-10 Teohn

Time: 8:00 pm


8
* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/28:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30 Bennet full9:30 Bennet full

Time: 9:30 pm


9
* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 kristjan train 1/29-10 kristjan train 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:30-2:10 Goli1:30-2:10 Goli

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-6:50 Patrick 6-6:50 Patrick

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


10
* 9:15-10:05 kersten kayla 9:15-10:05 kersten kayla

Time: 9:15 am


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3 jackson 2:20-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


11
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 2-2:40 piper 2-2:40 piper

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dom / dyl2:40-3:30 dom / dyl

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-6:30 Mack 6-6:30 Mack

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


12
* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-6 Mecca 3-6 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


13
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


14
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10:30 kristjan9-10:30 kristjan

Time: 9:00 am


* 2:20-3:10 goli2:20-3:10 goli

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4:30-6:50 Emily train 1/24:30-6:50 Emily train 1/2

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 Teohn8-10 Teohn

Time: 8:00 pm


15
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick 7:30-8:20 Patrick

Time: 7:30 am


* 9-9:50 PJ9-9:50 PJ

Time: 9:00 am


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


16
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 6-7 T 1/26-7 T 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 kristjan train 1/29-10 kristjan train 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-9:50 kayla kersten 9-9:50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 T 1/2 ct10-11 T 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:30-2:10 Goli1:30-2:10 Goli

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-6:50 Patrick 6-6:50 Patrick

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


17
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:15-10:15 kayla 9:15-10:15 kayla

Time: 9:15 am


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


18
* 6-8 Mike S 1/26-8 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:30-11 Kristjan 1/29:30-11 Kristjan 1/2

Time: 9:30 am


* 11-11:50 Darius11-11:50 Darius

Time: 11:00 am


* 2-2:40 piper 2-2:40 piper

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-6:30 Mack 6-6:30 Mack

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


19
* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-6 Mecca 3-6 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl do2:40-3:30 dyl do

Time: 3:57 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 Jared jus b full8-10 Jared jus b full

Time: 8:00 pm


20
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 3-4 teohn 1/23-4 teohn 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


21
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10:30 kristjan9-10:30 kristjan

Time: 9:00 am


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:30-6:50 Emily train 1/24:30-6:50 Emily train 1/2

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 Teohn8-10 Teohn

Time: 8:00 pm


22
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


23
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 kristjan train 1/29-10 kristjan train 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11-11:50 Caleb w/ Cam 1/211-11:50 Caleb w/ Cam 1/2

Time: 11:00 am


* 11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:30-2:10 Goli1:30-2:10 Goli

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-6:50 Patrick 6-6:50 Patrick

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


24
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:15-10:15 kayla 9:15-10:15 kayla

Time: 9:15 am


* 10:15-11:05 Darius 10:15-11:05 Darius

Time: 10:12 am


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop5:30-6:30 Kristjan small hoop

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


25
* 6-8 Mike S 1/26-8 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:30-11 Kristjan 1/29:30-11 Kristjan 1/2

Time: 9:30 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:10-2 gael and crew 1:10-2 gael and crew

Time: 1:10 pm


* 2-2:40 piper 2-2:40 piper

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-6:30 Mack 6-6:30 Mack

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


26
* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct2-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-6 Mecca 3-6 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Jared jus b 8-9:30 Jared jus b

Time: 8:00 pm


27
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 4-8 Teohn 1/24-8 Teohn 1/2

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm


28
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10:30 kristjan9-10:30 kristjan

Time: 9:00 am


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:30-6:50 Emily train 1/24:30-6:50 Emily train 1/2

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 Teohn8-10 Teohn

Time: 8:00 pm


29
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II4:40-5:30 Jackson Group II

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope5:30-6:20 Lucas Hope

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


30
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 kristjan train 1/29-10 kristjan train 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11-11:50 Caleb w/ Cam 1/211-11:50 Caleb w/ Cam 1/2

Time: 11:00 am


* 11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack11-11:50 Jackson Caspian Zack

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:30-2:10 Goli1:30-2:10 Goli

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-6:50 Patrick 6-6:50 Patrick

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 9-11 full9-11 full

Time: 9:00 pm