Calendar


« Prev March 2021 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/28-9 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 12:40-1:30 Anthony 12:40-1:30 Anthony

Time: 12:40 pm


* 1:30-2:20 Kellan1:30-2:20 Kellan

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3:10 darius2:20-3:10 darius

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam

Time: 3:20 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:10-5 Lucca with Cam4:10-5 Lucca with Cam

Time: 4:10 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5-5:50 Franklin little w cam5-5:50 Franklin little w cam

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Makaela5:50-6:20 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam

Time: 5:50 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


* 9:30-11:30 B Full9:30-11:30 B Full

Time: 9:30 pm


2
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 P Driscoll7:30-8:20 P Driscoll

Time: 7:30 am


* 9:20-10 PJ9:20-10 PJ

Time: 9:20 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:00 Kendall2-5:00 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 jackson 2:10-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm

2:10-

* 3-3:50 Weston w Cam3-3:50 Weston w Cam

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 kristjan 1/28:30-9:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


3
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 T Megan Kersten9-10 T Megan Kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1-2 Kendall1-2 Kendall

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4;50! Hooper w cam4-4;50! Hooper w cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 ein group w cam5:10-6 ein group w cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-12 Joe P Full9:30-12 Joe P Full

Time: 9:30 pm


4
* 6:30-8 Scott r full6:30-8 Scott r full

Time: 6:30 am


* 7:10-8 Amariah 7:10-8 Amariah

Time: 7:10 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:30-10:30 Erica9:30-10:30 Erica

Time: 9:30 am


* 11:30-12:30 kristjan 1/211:30-12:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/22-5 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam

Time: 3:49 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:20-6:10 beck w cam 5:20-6:10 beck w cam

Time: 5:20 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/28:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


5
* 6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-7:50 Zarek w Cam7-7:50 Zarek w Cam

Time: 7:00 am


* 8-9 kristjan 1/2 8-9 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:15-11:15 kristjan full9:15-11:15 kristjan full

Time: 9:15 am


* 11:30-1 full11:30-1 full

Time: 11:30 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:40-2:30 Scott R1:40-2:30 Scott R

Time: 1:40 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 3:10-4 Soph w cam3:10-4 Soph w cam

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Teohn 1/2 5-6 Teohn 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 10-12 Ryan Ramirez full10-12 Ryan Ramirez full

Time: 8:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


6
* 5:15-7:15 T full5:15-7:15 T full

Time: 5:15 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct

Time: 9:10 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Moran full ct8-9:30 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


* 10-12 full matt10-12 full matt

Time: 10:00 pm


7
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10-12 Kendall 1/210-12 Kendall 1/2

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-2 Roy Full Ct12-2 Roy Full Ct

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius

Time: 2:00 pm


* 4-8 T 1/2 ct4-8 T 1/2 ct

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Baird full8-9:30 Baird full

Time: 8:00 pm


* 9:30-11:30 full Joe P9:30-11:30 full Joe P

Time: 9:30 pm


8
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/28-9 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 12:40-1:30 Anthony 12:40-1:30 Anthony

Time: 12:40 pm


* 1:30-2:20 Kellan1:30-2:20 Kellan

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3:10 darius2:20-3:10 darius

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam

Time: 3:20 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:10-5 Lucca with Cam4:10-5 Lucca with Cam

Time: 4:10 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5-5:50 Franklin little w cam5-5:50 Franklin little w cam

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Makaela5:50-6:20 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam

Time: 5:50 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


* 9:30-11:30 B Full9:30-11:30 B Full

Time: 9:30 pm


9
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 P Driscoll7:30-8:20 P Driscoll

Time: 7:30 am


* 9:20-10 PJ9:20-10 PJ

Time: 9:20 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:00 Kendall2-5:00 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 jackson 2:10-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm

2:10-

* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Weston w Cam3-3:50 Weston w Cam

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam

Time: 3:50 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/25-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


10
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 T Megan Kersten9-10 T Megan Kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1-2 Kendall1-2 Kendall

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4;50! Hooper w cam4-4;50! Hooper w cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 ein group w cam5:10-6 ein group w cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-12 Joe P Full9:30-12 Joe P Full

Time: 9:30 pm


11
* 7:10-8 Amariah 7:10-8 Amariah

Time: 7:10 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/22-5 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam

Time: 3:49 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:20-6:10 beck w cam 5:20-6:10 beck w cam

Time: 5:20 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/28:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


12
* 6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-7:50 Zarek w Cam7-7:50 Zarek w Cam

Time: 7:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:15-11:15 kristjan full9:15-11:15 kristjan full

Time: 9:15 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:40-2:30 Scott R1:40-2:30 Scott R

Time: 1:40 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 3:10-4 Soph w cam3:10-4 Soph w cam

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Teohn 1/2 5-6 Teohn 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


13
* 5:15-7:15 T full5:15-7:15 T full

Time: 5:15 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct

Time: 9:10 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Moran full ct8-9:30 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


* 10-12 full matt10-12 full matt

Time: 10:00 pm


14
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10-12 Kendall 1/210-12 Kendall 1/2

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-2 Roy Full Ct12-2 Roy Full Ct

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius

Time: 2:00 pm


* 4-8 T 1/2 ct4-8 T 1/2 ct

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Baird full8-9:30 Baird full

Time: 8:00 pm


* 9:30-11:30 full Joe P9:30-11:30 full Joe P

Time: 9:30 pm


15
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/28-9 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 12:40-1:30 Anthony 12:40-1:30 Anthony

Time: 12:40 pm


* 1:30-2:20 Kellan1:30-2:20 Kellan

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3:10 darius2:20-3:10 darius

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam

Time: 3:20 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:10-5 Lucca with Cam4:10-5 Lucca with Cam

Time: 4:10 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5-5:50 Franklin little w cam5-5:50 Franklin little w cam

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Makaela5:50-6:20 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam

Time: 5:50 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


* 9:30-11:30 B Full9:30-11:30 B Full

Time: 9:30 pm


16
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 P Driscoll7:30-8:20 P Driscoll

Time: 7:30 am


* 9:20-10 PJ9:20-10 PJ

Time: 9:20 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:00 Kendall2-5:00 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 jackson 2:10-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm

2:10-

* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Weston w Cam3-3:50 Weston w Cam

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam

Time: 3:50 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/25-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


17
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 T Megan Kersten9-10 T Megan Kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1-2 Kendall1-2 Kendall

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4;50! Hooper w cam4-4;50! Hooper w cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 ein group w cam5:10-6 ein group w cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-12 Joe P Full9:30-12 Joe P Full

Time: 9:30 pm


18
* 7:10-8 Amariah 7:10-8 Amariah

Time: 7:10 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/22-5 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam

Time: 3:49 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:20-6:10 beck w cam 5:20-6:10 beck w cam

Time: 5:20 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/28:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


19
* 6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-7:50 Zarek w Cam7-7:50 Zarek w Cam

Time: 7:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:15-11:15 kristjan full9:15-11:15 kristjan full

Time: 9:15 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:40-2:30 Scott R1:40-2:30 Scott R

Time: 1:40 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 3:10-4 Soph w cam3:10-4 Soph w cam

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Teohn 1/2 5-6 Teohn 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


20
* 5:15-7:15 T full5:15-7:15 T full

Time: 5:15 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct

Time: 9:10 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Moran full ct8-9:30 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


* 10-12 full matt10-12 full matt

Time: 10:00 pm


21
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10-12 Kendall 1/210-12 Kendall 1/2

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-2 Roy Full Ct12-2 Roy Full Ct

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius

Time: 2:00 pm


* 4-8 T 1/2 ct4-8 T 1/2 ct

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Baird full8-9:30 Baird full

Time: 8:00 pm


* 9:30-11:30 full Joe P9:30-11:30 full Joe P

Time: 9:30 pm


22
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/28-9 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 12:40-1:30 Anthony 12:40-1:30 Anthony

Time: 12:40 pm


* 1:30-2:20 Kellan1:30-2:20 Kellan

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3:10 darius2:20-3:10 darius

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam

Time: 3:20 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:10-5 Lucca with Cam4:10-5 Lucca with Cam

Time: 4:10 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5-5:50 Franklin little w cam5-5:50 Franklin little w cam

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Makaela5:50-6:20 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam

Time: 5:50 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


* 9:30-11:30 B Full9:30-11:30 B Full

Time: 9:30 pm


23
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 P Driscoll7:30-8:20 P Driscoll

Time: 7:30 am


* 9:20-10 PJ9:20-10 PJ

Time: 9:20 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:00 Kendall2-5:00 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 jackson 2:10-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm

2:10-

* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Weston w Cam3-3:50 Weston w Cam

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam

Time: 3:50 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/25-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


24
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 T Megan Kersten9-10 T Megan Kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1-2 Kendall1-2 Kendall

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4;50! Hooper w cam4-4;50! Hooper w cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 ein group w cam5:10-6 ein group w cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-12 Joe P Full9:30-12 Joe P Full

Time: 9:30 pm


25
* 7:10-8 Amariah 7:10-8 Amariah

Time: 7:10 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/22-5 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam3:40-4:30 Peck Olson w Cam

Time: 3:49 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl 4:30-5:20 cam 12 yo girl

Time: 4:30 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:20-6:10 beck w cam 5:20-6:10 beck w cam

Time: 5:20 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/28:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


26
* 6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct6-8 Mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-7:50 Zarek w Cam7-7:50 Zarek w Cam

Time: 7:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9:15-11:15 kristjan full9:15-11:15 kristjan full

Time: 9:15 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:40-2:30 Scott R1:40-2:30 Scott R

Time: 1:40 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 3:10-4 Soph w cam3:10-4 Soph w cam

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Teohn 1/2 5-6 Teohn 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


27
* 5:15-7:15 T full5:15-7:15 T full

Time: 5:15 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct9:10-10 Cam Luca small ct

Time: 9:10 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Moran full ct8-9:30 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


* 10-12 full matt10-12 full matt

Time: 10:00 pm


28
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct7:30-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:30 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-2 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10-12 Kendall 1/210-12 Kendall 1/2

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-2 Roy Full Ct12-2 Roy Full Ct

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius 2-4 1/2 main ct Darius

Time: 2:00 pm


* 4-8 T 1/2 ct4-8 T 1/2 ct

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8-9:30 Baird full8-9:30 Baird full

Time: 8:00 pm


* 9:30-11:30 full Joe P9:30-11:30 full Joe P

Time: 9:30 pm


29
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/28-9 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 12:40-1:30 Anthony 12:40-1:30 Anthony

Time: 12:40 pm


* 1:30-2:20 Kellan1:30-2:20 Kellan

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct2-5 Kendall 1/2 ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:20-3:10 darius2:20-3:10 darius

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam3:20-4:10 Caleb - Grace w Cam

Time: 3:20 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group4-4:50 Isla Emersyn group

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:10-5 Lucca with Cam4:10-5 Lucca with Cam

Time: 4:10 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5-5:50 Franklin little w cam5-5:50 Franklin little w cam

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Makaela5:50-6:20 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam5:50-6:20 Lauren w Cam

Time: 5:50 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


* 9:30-11:30 B Full9:30-11:30 B Full

Time: 9:30 pm


30
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 P Driscoll7:30-8:20 P Driscoll

Time: 7:30 am


* 9:20-10 PJ9:20-10 PJ

Time: 9:20 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:00 Kendall2-5:00 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 jackson 2:10-3 jackson

Time: 2:10 pm

2:10-

* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Weston w Cam3-3:50 Weston w Cam

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam3:50-4:40 Luca w Cam

Time: 3:50 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/25-6 HS girls with Maddy 1/2

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2 8:30-9:30 Teohn 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


31
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 T Megan Kersten9-10 T Megan Kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1-2 Kendall1-2 Kendall

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam1:30-2:20 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4;50! Hooper w cam4-4;50! Hooper w cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 ein group w cam5:10-6 ein group w cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-12 Joe P Full9:30-12 Joe P Full

Time: 9:30 pm