Calendar


« Prev March 2020 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
            1
* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 4-6 Flynn Joseph FULL GYM RENT4-6 Flynn Joseph FULL GYM RENT

Time: 4:00 pm

bday - paid $130

* 5:30-7 leo elevate full5:30-7 leo elevate full

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


2
* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


3
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


4
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


5
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


6
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


7
* 10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train

Time: 10:00 am


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


8
* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 12-2 bday with 12-2 bday with

Time: 12:00 pm


* 3-5 Rognlien bday with3-5 Rognlien bday with

Time: 3:00 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


9
* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


10
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


11
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


12
* 9-12 Visions full ct Rental9-12 Visions full ct Rental

Time: 8:57 am

Wendy Misik

* 9-12 Visions full ct Rental9-12 Visions full ct Rental

Time: 8:57 am

Wendy Misik

* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


13
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


14
* 10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train

Time: 10:00 am


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


15
* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 10:30-12 cole s clinic full gy10:30-12 cole s clinic full gy

Time: 10:30 am


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


16
* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


17
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


18
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


19
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


20
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


21
* 9-12 Brandon Williams full ct 9-12 Brandon Williams full ct

Time: 9:00 am

Paid

* 2-4;30 bday no trainer2-4;30 bday no trainer

Time: 2:00 pm

$240 Pd $100

* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


22
* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 12-2 bday Stella Wong12-2 bday Stella Wong

Time: 12:00 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


23
* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


24
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


25
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


26
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


27
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


28
* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


29
* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


30
* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


31
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm