Calendar


« Prev December 2020 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
  1
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


2
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 12:10 pm


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-6:50 Patrick 6-6:50 Patrick

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


3
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


4
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:10-2 Scott R1:10-2 Scott R

Time: 1:10 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


5
* 5-7 t full ct5-7 t full ct

Time: 5:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


6
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:40-8:30 Gael crew7:40-8:30 Gael crew

Time: 7:40 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9-2 Kendall 1/2 9-2 Kendall 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 4-8 Teohn 1/24-8 Teohn 1/2

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


7
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 1-1:50 darius1-1:50 darius

Time: 1:00 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Kaela ryan4-4:50 Kaela ryan

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:10-7 Jim Shane girls6:10-7 Jim Shane girls

Time: 6:10 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


8
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


9
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 12:10 pm


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-5 sawyer with cam4-5 sawyer with cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


10
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4;30 Soph w cam3:40-4;30 Soph w cam

Time: 3:40 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


11
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:10-2 Scott R1:10-2 Scott R

Time: 1:10 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


12
* 5-7 t full ct5-7 t full ct

Time: 5:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


13
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:40-8:30 Gael crew7:40-8:30 Gael crew

Time: 7:40 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9-2 Kendall 1/2 9-2 Kendall 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 4-8 Teohn 1/24-8 Teohn 1/2

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8:15-10:15 Baird full8:15-10:15 Baird full

Time: 8:15 pm


14
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 1-1:50 darius1-1:50 darius

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:50-2:40 Kellan1:50-2:40 Kellan

Time: 1:50 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Kaela ryan4-4:50 Kaela ryan

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:10-7 Jim Shane girls6:10-7 Jim Shane girls

Time: 6:10 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


15
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


16
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 12:10 pm


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-5 sawyer with cam4-5 sawyer with cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


17
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4;30 Soph w cam3:40-4;30 Soph w cam

Time: 3:40 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


18
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:10-2 Scott R1:10-2 Scott R

Time: 1:10 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


19
* 5-7 t full ct5-7 t full ct

Time: 5:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6-8 Bennett Full Ct6-8 Bennett Full Ct

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9 Moran full ct8-9 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


20
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:40-8:30 Gael crew7:40-8:30 Gael crew

Time: 7:40 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9-2 Kendall 1/2 9-2 Kendall 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 10:5010:50

Time: 2:10 pm


* 10-10:5010-10:50

Time: 3:40 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 Teohn 1/24-8 Teohn 1/2

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8:15-10:15 Baird full8:15-10:15 Baird full

Time: 8:15 pm


21
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:30-11:20 Caleb Grace w cam10:30-11:20 Caleb Grace w cam

Time: 10:30 am


* 10:50-11:40 salvi group 10:50-11:40 salvi group

Time: 10:50 am


* 10:50-11:40 salvi group 10:50-11:40 salvi group

Time: 10:50 am


* 1-1:50 kellan1-1:50 kellan

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1-1:50 darius1-1:50 darius

Time: 1:00 pm


* 2:40-3:10 Marley2:40-3:10 Marley

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Kaela ryan4-4:50 Kaela ryan

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:10-7 Jim Shane girls6:10-7 Jim Shane girls

Time: 6:10 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


22
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 9-10 Kendall 1/2 9-10 Kendall 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:20-10 pj9:20-10 pj

Time: 9:20 am


* 10-10:50 Scott r10-10:50 Scott r

Time: 10:00 am


* 10-11:30 Moran 1/2 ct rented10-11:30 Moran 1/2 ct rented

Time: 10:00 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Tate 1:20-2:10 Tate

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Piper2:10-3 Piper

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


23
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 10–10:50 salvi group 10–10:50 salvi group

Time: 10:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11-11:50 erica11-11:50 erica

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 12:10 pm


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-5 sawyer with cam4-5 sawyer with cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:45-12 kristjan full9:45-12 kristjan full

Time: 9:45 pm


24
* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-11 Kevin Full Ct9-11 Kevin Full Ct

Time: 9:00 am


* 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4;30 Soph w cam3:40-4;30 Soph w cam

Time: 3:40 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm


25
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 12:20-1:10 Darius 12:20-1:10 Darius

Time: 12:20 pm


* 1:10-2 Scott R1:10-2 Scott R

Time: 1:10 pm


* 2-2:30 Kendall small ct2-2:30 Kendall small ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets 2:30-4 howie 2 baskets

Time: 2:30 pm


* 2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e2:40-3:30 dyl dom jacob e

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan3:30-4:20 Arjun Jeevan

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel4-4:50 cam train Sawyer Fogel

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group 4:20-5:10 Bryce mansour group

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam5:10-6 xander & colin with Cam

Time: 5:10 pm


* 5:10-6 Nico Martin Group5:10-6 Nico Martin Group

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 Mecca Full6-8 Mecca Full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-10 full ron r8-10 full ron r

Time: 8:00 pm


26
* 5-7 t full ct5-7 t full ct

Time: 5:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha7:20-8:10 Hs girls T Iz Ha

Time: 7:20 am


* 8:15-9 Christopher 8:15-9 Christopher

Time: 8:15 am


* 9-9:50 Connor Beck9-9:50 Connor Beck

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack9:50-10:40 Bishop Duke Jack

Time: 9:50 am


* 10-2 Kendall1/2 ct10-2 Kendall1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah10:40-11:30 CJ Charlie Noah

Time: 10:40 am


* 11:30-12 Makela 11:30-12 Makela

Time: 11:30 am


* 12-12:45 Zarek12-12:45 Zarek

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1-3 mike s 1/2 ct1-3 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 12:47 pm


* 3-5 Mecca 3-5 Mecca

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct3-6 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6-8 al king full 6-8 al king full

Time: 6:00 pm


* 8-9 Moran full ct8-9 Moran full ct

Time: 8:00 pm


27
* 6-7 shane 6-7 shane

Time: 6:00 am


* 7-9 philips 1/2 ct7-9 philips 1/2 ct

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:40-8:30 Gael crew7:40-8:30 Gael crew

Time: 7:40 am


* 8:30-9:20 Villa 8:30-9:20 Villa

Time: 8:30 am


* 9-2 Kendall 1/2 9-2 Kendall 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 9:20-10:20 HS Group9:20-10:20 HS Group

Time: 9:20 am


* 9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin9:30-3:30 1/2 ct Chris trainin

Time: 9:30 am


* 10:20-11:10 Maddy I10:20-11:10 Maddy I

Time: 10:20 am


* 11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat11:10-12 HS Derek Joey Ben Mat

Time: 11:10 am


* 12-12:50 erica12-12:50 erica

Time: 12:00 pm


* 4-8 mecca4-8 mecca

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4-8 Teohn 1/24-8 Teohn 1/2

Time: 4:00 pm


* 8:15-10:15 Baird full8:15-10:15 Baird full

Time: 8:15 pm


28
* 7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen7:05-7:55 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 10-10:50 Soph n10-10:50 Soph n

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:30-11:20 Caleb Grace w cam10:30-11:20 Caleb Grace w cam

Time: 10:30 am


* 1-1:50 darius1-1:50 darius

Time: 1:00 pm


* 1:50-2:40 kellan1:50-2:40 kellan

Time: 1:50 pm


* 1:50-2:40 kellan1:50-2:40 kellan

Time: 1:50 pm


* 2:40-3:10 Marley2:40-3:10 Marley

Time: 2:40 pm


* 3:10-4 High School Boys3:10-4 High School Boys

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:30 Kendall 1/23:30-4:30 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Kaela ryan4-4:50 Kaela ryan

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan4:50-5:40 connor beck ryan

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:40-6:10 Makaela5:40-6:10 Makaela

Time: 5:40 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:10-7 Jim Shane girls6:10-7 Jim Shane girls

Time: 6:10 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Teohn7:30-9:30 Teohn

Time: 7:30 pm


* 8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct8:15-9:15 Anthony 1/2 ct

Time: 8:15 pm


29
* 7-8 Anthony G 1/27-8 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 7:00 am


* 7:30-8:20 Patrick d7:30-8:20 Patrick d

Time: 7:30 am

7:30

* 10-11:30 Moran 1/2 ct rented10-11:30 Moran 1/2 ct rented

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:40-11:30 p Driscoll 10:40-11:30 p Driscoll

Time: 10:40 am


* 12-1 Teohn 12-1 Teohn

Time: 12:00 pm


* 1:20-2:10 erica1:20-2:10 erica

Time: 1:20 pm


* 1:20-2:10 erica1:20-2:10 erica

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-5:30 Kendall2-5:30 Kendall

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Ali 2:10-3 Ali

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:10-3 Piper2:10-3 Piper

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:50 sawyer / Will3-3:50 sawyer / Will

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:50-4:40 hansen group3:50-4:40 hansen group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana 4:40-5:30 cam with vedrana

Time: 4:40 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Kane Group4:40-5:30 Kane Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Tyson Group5:30-6:20 Tyson Group

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 mike s 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma5:30-6:20 Cam with Alvarez sma

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct6:30-7:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Mecca 1/26:30-8:30 Mecca 1/2

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7-9 Kendall7-9 Kendall

Time: 7:00 pm


* 8:30 1/2 Mike S8:30 1/2 Mike S

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Bennet Full9:30-11:30 Bennet Full

Time: 9:30 pm


30
* 6-7 Mike S 1/26-7 Mike S 1/2

Time: 6:00 am


* 7:05-8 Diggy Rylen7:05-8 Diggy Rylen

Time: 7:05 am


* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-9;50 kayla kersten9-9;50 kayla kersten

Time: 9:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct10-11 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 barnett11:50-12:40 barnett

Time: 11:49 am


* 12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam12:10-1 montblanc 2 w cam

Time: 12:10 pm


* 12:45-1:30 jaley12:45-1:30 jaley

Time: 12:45 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Alex Leila1:20-2:10 Alex Leila

Time: 1:20 pm


* 2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct2-3 Mike S 1/2 Ct

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore2:10-3 Connor LIam Moore

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam2:20-3;10 Greene boys w cam

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3-5:15 Kendall 1/23-5:15 Kendall 1/2

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:30 Damon3-3:30 Damon

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:10-4 cam with Tyson group3:10-4 cam with Tyson group

Time: 3:10 pm


* 3:30-4:20 Maddy I3:30-4:20 Maddy I

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-5 sawyer with cam4-5 sawyer with cam

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:20-5:10 Izzy4:20-5:10 Izzy

Time: 4:20 pm


* 5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct5-6 Daly 1/2 Ct

Time: 5:00 pm


* 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan 5:10-6 Kylie izzy Jordan

Time: 5:10 pm


* 6-8 mecca6-8 mecca

Time: 6:00 pm


* 6:30-8:30 Teohn6:30-8:30 Teohn

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct8:30-9:30 Andjus full ct

Time: 8:30 pm


31
* 8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct8-9 Teohn 1/2 ct

Time: 8:00 am


* 8-9 Anthony G 1/28-9 Anthony G 1/2

Time: 8:00 am


* 9-10 Teohn 1/29-10 Teohn 1/2

Time: 9:00 am


* 10-10:50 connor h10-10:50 connor h

Time: 10:00 am


* 10-10:50 connor h10-10:50 connor h

Time: 10:00 am


* 10-11 Kristjan 1/2 ct10-11 Kristjan 1/2 ct

Time: 10:00 am


* 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full 11:30-1:30 Brandon Full

Time: 11:30 am


* 1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie1:30-2:30 Tegan Howie

Time: 1:30 pm


* 2-4 Kendall 1/22-4 Kendall 1/2

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:10-3 Piper2:10-3 Piper

Time: 2:10 pm


* 2:10-3 Lucca2:10-3 Lucca

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo3-3:50 Dario Reed JC Mateo

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:40-4;30 Soph w cam3:40-4;30 Soph w cam

Time: 3:40 pm


* 3:50-4:40 Garcia group 3:50-4:40 Garcia group

Time: 3:50 pm


* 4:40-5:30 Hansen Group4:40-5:30 Hansen Group

Time: 4:40 pm


* 5:30-6:20 Janel5:30-6:20 Janel

Time: 5:30 pm


* 5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct5:30-6:30 Mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 5:30 pm


* 6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct6:30-8:30 kristjan Full Ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 8:30 kristjan 1/28:30 kristjan 1/2

Time: 8:30 pm


* 8:30 mike S 1/2 ct8:30 mike S 1/2 ct

Time: 8:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful9:30-11:30 rents gym Kevin ful

Time: 9:20 pm