Calendar


« Prev February 2020 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
          1
* 7:30-8 Emerysn7:30-8 Emerysn

Time: 7:30 am


* 8-8:40 Gael and crew8-8:40 Gael and crew

Time: 8:01 am


* 8:40-9:10 tornado8:40-9:10 tornado

Time: 8:40 am


* 9:10-10 beck connor9:10-10 beck connor

Time: 9:10 am


* 10-10:50 jefrees10-10:50 jefrees

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:50-11:40 Kellan10:50-11:40 Kellan

Time: 10:40 am


* 12-1 Roque Team Full Ct12-1 Roque Team Full Ct

Time: 12:00 pm


* 3-4 8th girls eval3-4 8th girls eval

Time: 3:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 Isaiah full ct9:30-11:30 Isaiah full ct

Time: 9:30 pm


2
* 8-8:50 Megan D8-8:50 Megan D

Time: 8:00 am


* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 11-11:50 Jack Group HS11-11:50 Jack Group HS

Time: 11:00 am


* 5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS

Time: 5:15 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


3
* 3-3:30 Anthony3-3:30 Anthony

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


* 5:35-6:25 Kayden S5:35-6:25 Kayden S

Time: 5:35 pm


4
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Riley and Ava3-3:30 Riley and Ava

Time: 3:00 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


5
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


6
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


7
* 3:20-4:10 Piper and Annie3:20-4:10 Piper and Annie

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


8
* 8-8:40 Gael and crew8-8:40 Gael and crew

Time: 8:01 am


* 8:40-9:30 Connor Beck8:40-9:30 Connor Beck

Time: 8:40 am


* 9:30-11:10 Jeffers / maddie i9:30-11:10 Jeffers / maddie i

Time: 9:30 am


* 11:10-12 Kyle M11:10-12 Kyle M

Time: 11:10 am


* 1-2 Roque Full ct1-2 Roque Full ct

Time: 1:00 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


* 9:30 full ct rental9:30 full ct rental

Time: 9:30 pm


9
* 7:30-8:50 Villa7:30-8:50 Villa

Time: 7:30 am


* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 11-11:50 Jack Group HS11-11:50 Jack Group HS

Time: 11:00 am


* 2-4 bday with 2-4 bday with

Time: 2:00 pm

Mohamed Deposit 1/13

* 5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS

Time: 5:15 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


10
* 2:10-3 Read (2 girls)2:10-3 Read (2 girls)

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Anthony3-3:30 Anthony

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3-3:30 Izzy shooting gu3-3:30 Izzy shooting gu

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


11
* 12:30 Javan and Brian12:30 Javan and Brian

Time: 12:30 pm


* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Riley and Ava3-3:30 Riley and Ava

Time: 3:00 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


12
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


13
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


14
* 12:50-1:40 Koji12:50-1:40 Koji

Time: 12:50 pm


* 1:40-2:30 Read girls1:40-2:30 Read girls

Time: 1:40 pm


* 2 cole 2 cole

Time: 2:00 pm


* 2:30-3;20 luke 2:30-3;20 luke

Time: 2:30 pm


* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


15
* 8-8:40 Gael and crew8-8:40 Gael and crew

Time: 8:01 am


* 8:40-9:10 Emersyn 8:40-9:10 Emersyn

Time: 8:40 am


* 9:10-10 beck connor 9:10-10 beck connor

Time: 9:10 am


* 10-10:50 Elsa thea10-10:50 Elsa thea

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:50-11:40 RJ 10:50-11:40 RJ

Time: 10:50 am


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


* 9:30-11:30 full ct9:30-11:30 full ct

Time: 9:30 pm


16
* 7:30-8:50 villa7:30-8:50 villa

Time: 7:30 am


* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 11-11:50 Jack Group HS11-11:50 Jack Group HS

Time: 11:00 am


* 11:50-12:40 maddie i11:50-12:40 maddie i

Time: 11:50 am


* 5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS5:17-7:45 SJV HOOPS

Time: 5:15 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


17
* 12:30-1:20 Ryan Malte12:30-1:20 Ryan Malte

Time: 12:30 pm


* 1:20-2:10 Isla 1:20-2:10 Isla

Time: 1:20 pm


* 3-3:30 Anthony3-3:30 Anthony

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


18
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Riley and Ava3-3:30 Riley and Ava

Time: 3:00 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


19
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


20
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


21
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


22
* 8-8:40 Gael and crew8-8:40 Gael and crew

Time: 8:01 am


* 8:40-9:30 shane8:40-9:30 shane

Time: 8:40 am


* 9:30-10:20 Will9:30-10:20 Will

Time: 9:30 am


* 10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train

Time: 10:00 am


* 10:20-12 RJ / thea elsa10:20-12 RJ / thea elsa

Time: 10:20 am


* 3-5 ein bday party3-5 ein bday party

Time: 3:00 pm


* 6:30-7:45 Ramirez 1/2 ct6:30-7:45 Ramirez 1/2 ct

Time: 6:30 pm


* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm


23
* 7:30-8:50 Villa 7:30-8:50 Villa

Time: 7:30 am


* 08:50-9:40 Liam Brody08:50-9:40 Liam Brody

Time: 8:50 am


* 9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout9:40-10:30 HS Group Workout

Time: 9:40 am


* 10:30-11 Jaiden10:30-11 Jaiden

Time: 10:30 am


* 11-11:50 Jack Group HS11-11:50 Jack Group HS

Time: 11:00 am


* 12:30-2:30 bday with tr12:30-2:30 bday with tr

Time: 12:30 pm


* 3-4:30 eric full3-4:30 eric full

Time: 3:00 pm


* 5:30-7 leo elevate full5:30-7 leo elevate full

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct7:30 - 11 Gym Rented Full Ct

Time: 7:30 pm


24
* 3-3:30 Anthony3-3:30 Anthony

Time: 3:00 pm


* 3:30-4 Chase3:30-4 Chase

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:50 Rylen4-4:50 Rylen

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo4:45-5:35 Ell Amelia Jo

Time: 4:45 pm


* 7:45-9 7th Boys Evalution7:45-9 7th Boys Evalution

Time: 7:45 pm


25
* 2:10-3 Max Henry Colin2:10-3 Max Henry Colin

Time: 2:10 pm


* 3-3:30 Riley and Ava3-3:30 Riley and Ava

Time: 3:00 pm


* 4-4:50 st agnes crew4-4:50 st agnes crew

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:50-5:30 pj4:50-5:30 pj

Time: 4:50 pm


* 5:30-6:10 Rocco5:30-6:10 Rocco

Time: 5:30 pm


* 7:45-9 7th Boys Evalution7:45-9 7th Boys Evalution

Time: 7:45 pm


26
* 1:45-2:20 Damon1:45-2:20 Damon

Time: 1:45 pm


* 2:20-3:10 Avery2:20-3:10 Avery

Time: 2:20 pm


* 3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio3:10-4 nico Ryan antonio

Time: 3:10 pm


* 4-4:50 Everett4-4:50 Everett

Time: 4:00 pm


* 9-11 rental group9-11 rental group

Time: 9:00 pm


27
* 3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul3:30-4 alex gael Santi paul

Time: 3:30 pm


* 4-4:30 Hope Lucas4-4:30 Hope Lucas

Time: 4:00 pm


* 4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ4:30-5:20 Hana Sam PJ

Time: 4:30 pm


* 9-10:30 Soccer9-10:30 Soccer

Time: 9:00 pm


28
* 3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady3:20-4:10 Piper Grace Brady

Time: 3:20 pm


* 4:10-5 Krish Kiara4:10-5 Krish Kiara

Time: 4:10 pm


* 5-5:50 NICO5-5:50 NICO

Time: 5:00 pm


29
* 10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train10-11 Teohn 1/2 ct train

Time: 10:00 am


* 2-4 bday with trainer2-4 bday with trainer

Time: 2:00 pm

Caraway 1/21

* 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym 7:30-9:30 Jose River full gym

Time: 7:30 pm